Who?

My Photo
The name is Daniel, gender would be male, sexual orientation is homosexual, age is seventeen. And I'm a scorpio. I'm highly interestred in electronic music, hot 2D men and male body in general, dancing and GFX. I hope I don't sound like a stereotypic faggot, really. I feel as though I'm not giving you much material to work on right now, and this is way too plain of an introduction for me to be writing. I mean, really, I'm a really edgy person, and this is all I came up with? Oh fuck me. I'm serious, fuck me. Put that di-- okay I messed up.

Wanna link me?

Wanna link me?
Wanna link me?

Tuesday, August 17, 2010

Mentaiko - itai ITAI itai 3

Oh darn, what is this shit? I expected pooooorn, what I got was some... serious mumbojumbowhatevergooutwithmeeeeee! But it did have some explicit scenes near the end, but mostly failed blowjobrape or whatever. Didn't really turn me on, but oh god the explicity of the dicks, IT'S SO GREAT! I just LOOOOOOVE IT! Mentaiko rules when it comes to dicks, but damn, I think his characters are pretty plain.

I might have given a wrong impression about this. This is the third chapter of Mentaiko's itai ITAI itai, and a part of me really likes that there is actually a explicit bara manga out there. I wonder how long this will go on. I hope a lot, since this might get interesting nonetheless.

Could it be, an actual bara manga with explicit sex scenes AND a story, and the story even might be a decent one?! Omg, maybe, yes, no, maybe. Let's go with maybe!

Can't wait for more~ Oh, and no download links, find the manga yourself! No, actually, buy it. BUY IT! BUUUUUUUY IIIIIIIT!

No comments:

Post a Comment